Aktualności

LISTA TWARDZIELI

Maciej Maciej Bocian Bocian

Manoj Manoj Bojwani Bojwani

Paweł (Brachu) Brach

Krzysztof (Krzysiek) Cajbel

Anna Szpakowa Ciaś

Robert Robert Cimaszewski Cimaszewski

Piotr (Piotr) Daniluk

Maciej Pjesu Dąbrowski

Senior Road Captain Mariusz MARIO Derenowski

safety Officer Chadi (Chadi) Diab

Damian Damian Dytrych Dytrych

Jaroslaw Jaroslaw Gnot Gnot

Arkadiusz (Aro) Godlewski

Activities Officer Jerzy JERRY Górski

Marcin (Marcin) Graczyk

Historian Marcin (MarcinQ) Grygier

Krystyna (Kryska) Grygier

Krzysztof (Krzysiek) Grzesik

Safety Officer Krzysztof Kaczor Kaczyński

Henryk (Henryk) Kamiński

Activities Officer Michał Kędziora

Sławomir SlaVko Kląskała

Beata (Beata) Kląskała

Anna (Anka) Kołodziejczyk-Mydłowska

Janusz (Janusz) Komorniczak

Tomasz (Tomek) Konarski

Piotr (Piotrek) Konieczny

activities Officer Bernard (Berni) Kornatowski

Assistant Director Michał KOSA Kosiński

Artur Artur Kowalik Kowalik

Bartosz (Bartek) Kozieł

Activities Officer Wojciech ZIÓŁKO Kozłowski

Activities Officer Marcin MACZEK Kożuch

Robert Robert Krajewski Krajewski

Jaroslaw (Jarek) Krupa

Road Captain Maciej (Maciek) Kubicki

Road Captain Tomasz (Tomek Qcz) Kuczera

Janusz JanQ Kulpita

Sponsoring Dealer Jan JANEK Kwilman

Safety Officer Rafał (Rafał) Lantner-Rypień

Marcin (LENAR) Lenartowicz

Piotr (Piotr) Łuczak

Marek (Marek) Mielnicki

Membership Officer/Historian Vishnu (Vishnu) Mirpuri

Cezary (Czarek) Mroczek

Robert Mydel Mydłowski

Kazimierz (Kazik) Nowak

Piotr (Piotr) Pajor

Dariusz (Dariusz) Pawlik

Renata (Renata) Pedersen

Frank (Frank) Pedersen

Jan Jan Piskorski Piskorski

Mirosław (Mirek) Plaskota

Dariusz (Darek) Pożoga

Activities Officer Wiesław SZPAK Prugar

Sławomir (Sławek) Romaniuk

Safety Officer Roman (Roman) Rosiak

Agnieszka (Agnieszka) Sankowska

Director/Road Captain Maciej (Maciek) Sankowski

Madhup Madhup Sharma Sharma

Zbigniew Telesfor Skiba

Secretary Przemysław (Przemek) Skorupa

Jacek Jacek Solsnia Sołśnia

Leszek LESTER Stańczak

Wojtek CICHY Stańczykowski

Anna (Ania) Surynt-Skorupa

Photographer Maciej MAĆKO Szarlej

Treasurer/Safety Officer/Photographer Tomasz (Tomek) Szatner

Mariusz CRUSADER Szpikowski

Marek (Marek) Telak

Filip Filip Telak Telak

Piotr (Piotrek) Tomczak

Safety Officer Zbigniew VASYL Wasilewski

membership Officer Robert (Robert) Wereszczyński

Robert Robert Wojcik Wójcik

Grażyna (Grazyna) Zacharska

Activities Officer Piotr Czerwony Kapturek Zacharski